Other at 84 Gainsborough St

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. case enterd in ISD building div h175194 for inspection. - almost 5 years ago #101001165410

Unit 105 have been renting out his condo to people online on a nightly bases! The people staying are completely random! This a quite neighborhood with long term residents something needs to be down about this! This is a residential neighborhood not a hotel! Security for our building has been compromised. Leaving Keys under the railing for guest to access the unit is appalling anyone can come in! Please stop this immediately!!!



address: 76 110r Gainsborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767423.7297230705, 2950043.2582536633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34233292606606, -71.08846716190205

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 12, 2014 09:44am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. case enterd in ISD building div h175194 for inspection.
Fri Sep 05, 2014 12:00pm Opened
Fri Sep 05, 2014 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone