Litter at 20 Lasell St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Closed date : 2015-05-11 09:00:36.523. Case Resolved. cleaned up. - over 2 years ago #101001373972
Report
Submitted May 09, 2015

Someone is dumping USED cat litter in sewer at corner of Lasell and Temple Sts. This has been going on for months.



address: 20 Lasell St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745464.2487915255, 2929683.7711227927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28672731358967, -71.16998435330281

Timestamp Description
Mon May 11, 2015 09:00am Closed with status: Case Closed. Closed date : 2015-05-11 09:00:36.523. Case Resolved. cleaned up.
Sat May 09, 2015 09:54pm Opened
Sat May 09, 2015 09:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone