Other at 610 Albany St, Roxbury

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101001394013

These dirt biker gangs need to be off the streets. One was on I-93S just north of exit 18 and was blocking multiple lanes of traffic as well as impeding lane changes. They were driving slowly and performing dirt bike stunts. One of these idiots hit my car with something and left scuff marks and dents in it. It's about time we get a task force together to get rid of them. This doesn't happen anywhere else in this state that I've seen.



address: 610 Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773485.9700772287, 2947623.9218948022

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33561174550596, -71.0660892193131

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2015 05:36pm Opened
Sun May 24, 2015 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone