Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Massport Haul Rd & Massachusetts Tpke E, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Animal care & Control states Area was checked unable to locate brown bird. IM/103. - 7 days ago #101001780093
Photo_20160501_155440
Submitted Sun May 01, 2016

Missing 4 Months

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Massport Haul Rd & Massachusetts Tpke E, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778676.504294516, 2952007.7409683038

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347567, -71.046806

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:47pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Animal care & Control states Area was checked unable to locate brown bird. IM/103.
Sun May 01, 2016 03:55pm Opened
Sun May 01, 2016 03:55pm Submitted via Android Android