Dead Tree Removal at 131 B St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dead tree removed by MFD. - 3 months ago #101001815508
Photo_20160614_183346
Submitted Jun 14, 2016

At playground.



address: 131 B St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777047.6785031443, 2949858.128851065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341692, -71.052873

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dead tree removed by MFD.
Tue Jun 14, 2016 06:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2016 06:34pm Submitted via Android Android