Park Lights at 560 Boylston St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Found all lights working. - over 3 years ago #101001992248
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 19, 2017

Lamp out in Globe light on southeast side of fountain Could we look at replacing all these lamps with LED inside this type globe?



address: Copley Square

coordinates x,y: 770791.354657778, 2952886.8665930447

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35009060710887, -71.07595844200912

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 31, 2017 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Found all lights working.
Thu Jan 19, 2017 06:12pm Opened
Thu Jan 19, 2017 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone