Litter at 79 Moss Hill Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - 2 months ago #101002017771
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017

Please remove bucket left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 79 Moss Hill Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 757731.6815605349, 2937880.329417239

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30907999999999, -71.12451500000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 21, 2017 12:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 09:09am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone