Litter at 6 Derne St, 16

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 days ago #101002017897
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 17, 2017

Trash on sidewalk and gutter

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 6 Derne St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774222.76878227, 2956349.379852394

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35954430423897, -71.06319892226817

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Feb 17, 2017 10:11am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone