Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow. - about 1 month ago #101002018056
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017

Corner of Appleton and Columbus



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770694.8828864908, 2950946.4794394025

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34476744710167, -71.07635097566454

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 18, 2017 10:09am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:35am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone