Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Aramon St & Maverick St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk. - 8 months ago #101002018058
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017



address: Intersection Of Aramon St & Maverick St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783015.2358466892, 2958946.7504659183

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36654336102527, -71.03061502806007

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:35am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone