Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 42.27N 71.15W

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow. - 8 months ago #101002018062
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017

Sidewalk not shoveled. Every winter this is an issue. Also parks car practically in the middle of the street.



address: Intersection Of Searle Rd & Cowing St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751382.426370073, 2924981.0177322407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27375768272496, -71.14818456484092

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 21, 2017 03:09pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:36am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone