Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Aramon St & Maverick St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101002018063
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017



address: Intersection Of Aramon St & Maverick St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783008.5551102011, 2958929.9896551818

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3664974701054, -71.03064008995057

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:36am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone