Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 319 Maverick St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101002018070
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017



address: 319 Maverick St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782767.4572743761, 2959064.1060789013

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36686912369203, -71.03152949369608

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for not shoveling the sidewalk.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:40am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone