Litter at 106 Brooks St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up. - 7 days ago #101002018111
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 17, 2017

Trash is still on my street as of this morning trash was never picked up as said in previous report. Please take care of this!!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 106 Brooks St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781942.0320377632, 2963016.531939893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37772700000001, -71.03450400000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:58am Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone