Litter at 14 18 Burnett St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris has been removed. - about 1 month ago #101002018214
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 17, 2017

Please remove bag of garbage and blue recycling box

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 14 18 Burnett St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761697.597222398, 2936406.785541272

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30498766996181, -71.10987816012567

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris has been removed.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 12:55pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone