Litter at 3559 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. 3559 Washington Street was Gray dirty snow that has since melted away. - 4 months ago #101002018246
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 17, 2017

Please sweep

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 3559 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761782.5282117756, 2936200.0135240797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30441920928872, -71.10956769443217

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 3559 Washington Street was Gray dirty snow that has since melted away.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:06pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone