Litter at 116 Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. material has been removed. - 2 months ago #101002018253
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2017

Recycle still not picked up at 1:12

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 116 Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775732.6701377035, 2953138.6132540833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3507125443242, -71.05767407461168

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 20, 2017 07:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. material has been removed.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:13pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone