Litter at Intersection Of Dungarven Rd & Williams St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Space saver has been removed. - 4 months ago #101002018279
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2017

Please remove on Dungarven rd

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Dungarven Rd & Williams St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762669.9881779122, 2936546.070066695

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30535761419572, -71.10628114453839

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 20, 2017 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Space saver has been removed.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:27pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone