Illegal Parking at 9-11 Baldwin Pl Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. this is a private way and we cannot tag. - 7 days ago #101002018336
Img_3173
Submitted Feb 17, 2017

Mercedes SUV, license plate 6CH538 has parking illegally in a fire lane on Baldwin place in Brighton. They have parked here many times illlegally, blocking traffic.



address: 11 Baldwin Pl, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749644.1551009606, 2952176.8245990113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34840409999999, -71.15419989999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 04:47pm Closed with status: Case Noted. this is a private way and we cannot tag.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:08pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:08pm Submitted via Web Web