Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 235 Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 8 months ago #101002018341
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 21, 2017

Not shoveled timely and now it's icy and dangerous



address: 235 Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775340.4968743302, 2934965.9853588426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30085174557036, -71.05947207666101

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:42am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:11pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone