Residential Trash out Illegally at 188 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002018342
Report
Submitted Feb 17, 2017
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2017

Five bags of household trash dumped right on the Freedom Trail 02113.



address: 188 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776701.8633252064, 2957722.9989395626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36327833333333, -71.054

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 19, 2017 08:36am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:16pm Opened
Fri Feb 17, 2017 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone