Illegal Graffiti at 1387 Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. graffiti removed. - about 1 month ago #101002029116
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 02, 2017
Report
Closed Thu Mar 09, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 1387 Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766108.1585599997, 2926163.1579799503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.276822000010135, -71.09375399998254

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 09, 2017 08:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. graffiti removed.
Thu Mar 02, 2017 01:03pm Opened