Litter at 151 Hancock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - 4 days ago #101002044741
1490052433459
Submitted Mar 20, 2017
Report
Closed Mar 20, 2017

The user entered the address: 151 Hancock St, Dorchester, MA 02125, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3281545

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 151 Hancock St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774483.9249711453, 2938642.082121533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3109512329102, -71.0625686645508

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:27pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:27pm Submitted via Open311 Open311