Litter at 55 Glenway St, Apt 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris. - 2 months ago #101002068958
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 55 Glenway St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768872.9056164587, 2934883.5308180214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30071465931043, -71.08338072625565

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:31am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris.
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:41pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone