Residential Trash out Illegally at 256 Corey Rd, 4, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash. - 2 months ago #101002069185
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Somethings never change. Do something about this disgusting house!



address: 256 Corey Rd, 4, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 754306.5651493454, 2951035.189092116

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34521824870477, -71.13697048283288

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash.
Thu Apr 20, 2017 07:15pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone