Street Lights at Intersection Of Washington St & Schubert St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Reset breaker B Keane M O,Leary. - 6 months ago #101002092830
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

All of the street lights are out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Schubert St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 753655.9901666456, 2925838.6090135076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27608493998859, -71.1397706252254

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 11:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Reset breaker B Keane M O,Leary.
Fri May 19, 2017 09:09pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone