Other at 647 E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. - 2 months ago #101002092852
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Wrote about this earlier. The recycling truck didn't pick up our recycling. That blue bin is full along with the small one beside it.



address: 647 E Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782144.5956612609, 2947979.330181088

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33646166666666, -71.03405833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 07:03am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case.
Fri May 19, 2017 11:01pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 11:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone