Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Bennett St & S Hobart St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree removed and will be replaced in the next planting season. - about 1 month ago #101002162482
Photo_20170717_103739
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Tree has been dead since last summer



address: Intersection Of Bennett St & S Hobart St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748544.2577189088, 2953438.0084725725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351877, -71.15825

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree removed and will be replaced in the next planting season.
Mon Jul 17, 2017 10:38am Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 10:37am Submitted via Android Android