Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Edgewater Dr & Mattakeeset St, Mattapan

OPENED about 4 years ago #101002186025
Photo_20170812_082939
Submitted Sat Aug 12, 2017

Trash bag on wall



address: Intersection Of Edgewater Dr & Mattakeeset St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764973.4309152486, 2921217.6829746636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.263266, -71.098033

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 08:30am Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 08:29am Submitted via Android Android