Residential Trash out Illegally at 134 Minden St, Jamaica Plain

OPENED about 4 years ago #101002195482
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 23, 2017

Overgrown weeds



address: 134 Minden St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762579.3950046385, 2943885.7719312585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32549927666999, -71.10649086541599

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:24am Opened
Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone