Abandoned Vehicle at 11 O'Donnell Square Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. SEE 101002194133. - 10 days ago #101002197031
20170823_171057
Submitted Aug 24, 2017

This jeep has been parked at this same location {unmoved} for over 2 months now. It has been taking up space and parking is already extremely limited, especially when no one uses their driveways or own parking spaces anymore. The majority of us have off-street parking and this is getting ridiculous. Please resolve.

Make/Model: Jeep

Color: White

License Plate: CH 75H84



address: 11 Monsignor John J. O'donnell Sq, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778457.3295272313, 2931257.931576846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2906319, -71.0480235

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:43pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. SEE 101002194133.
Thu Aug 24, 2017 01:42pm Opened
Thu Aug 24, 2017 01:42pm Submitted via Web Web