Other at 40 Smith St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. Grass was cut today. - 2 months ago #101002215382
Photo_20170913_133832
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Grass needs to be mowed in the park. Lots of bees and children being stung.



address: 40 Smith St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764697.5620202443, 2946649.8718559253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333057, -71.09861

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 14, 2017 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Grass was cut today.
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:38pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android