Illegal Parking at 294 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. vehicles tagged. - 2 months ago #101002215383
Photo_20170913_133919
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Significantly overhanging curb



address: 294 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773494.5215021461, 2963959.585220367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.380437, -71.06575

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Noted. vehicles tagged.
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:39pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android