CE Collection at 691 697r Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash bag picked up. - 2 months ago #101002239741
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017
Report
Closed Oct 12, 2017



address: 691 697r Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770828.0435322222, 2947488.9279232896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33527799999988, -71.075922

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash bag picked up.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:08pm Opened