Other at 8 Glenrose Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris, overgrown hedges and weeds. - 2 months ago #101002239804
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Unable to pass this house with stroller due to overgrown bushes



address: 8 Glenrose Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775815.7908277436, 2931669.861507593

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29180025406395, -71.05777834548714

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:05pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris, overgrown hedges and weeds.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:50pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone