Residential Trash out Illegally at 69 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket was issued for trash out early blocking street to 61 Westmoreland. - 2 months ago #101002239855
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017



address: 69 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775515.2617685555, 2928934.0794464727

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28429737725214, -71.05894136210351

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:58pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket was issued for trash out early blocking street to 61 Westmoreland.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:43pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone