Illegal Parking at 296 E Eighth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged and tow requested. - 7 days ago #101002265327
Photo_20171114_140657
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

In Handicap spot since last night. Still no ticket



address: Intersection Of E Eighth St & Mercer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778092.6003371159, 2946125.3319671564

coordinates lat,lng: 42.331434, -71.049081

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged and tow requested.
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:13pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:13pm Submitted via Android Android