Illegal Parking at 450 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged and tow requested. - 9 days ago #101002265329
Photo_20171114_141324
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Same truck for the 20th time. Why are they only being ticketed and not towed?



address: 450 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774847.4588486023, 2954703.070963526

coordinates lat,lng: 42.355018, -71.060919

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged and tow requested.
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:14pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:14pm Submitted via Android Android