Residential Trash out Illegally at 455 Dudley St, Roxbury

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101002269375
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 20, 2017

Dangerous sharp edges of fence is sticking out on to sidewalk



address: 455 Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771335.7646496141, 2943319.144426114

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32382901482496, -71.074121212653

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2017 03:33pm Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2017 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone