Residential Trash out Illegally at 15 Branch St

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101002274266
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2017

Trash still there ISD . Not resolved still



address: 15 Branch St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772679.763348415, 2955359.7470265506

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35685027331134, -71.06892636452727

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2017 08:34am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2017 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone