Illegal Parking at 46 Old Ironsides Way, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. ty the area will be checked and enforced. - 10 days ago #101002280455
Photo_20171207_075649
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

How does a car from Maryland get to park for 3 days on a city street and not get any tickets?? Cars always park here from out of state.



address: 46 Old Ironsides Way, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775830.9940661124, 2963828.377604354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.380044, -71.057105

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:10am Closed with status: Case Noted. ty the area will be checked and enforced.
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:02am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:02am Submitted via Android Android