Illegal Graffiti at 48 Bower St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 13 days ago #101002289549
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 48 Bower St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768005.6083700018, 2941615.461449952

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31919899999001, -71.0864659999827

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:18pm Opened