Illegal Parking at 86 High St, 1, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. the area will be checked and enforced. - 7 months ago #101002322173
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Car is still parked across the sidewalk.



address: 86 High St, 1, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773668.8209283517, 2962894.3920742143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37751166666669, -71.06512499999994

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:10am Closed with status: Case Noted. the area will be checked and enforced.
Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:39am Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone