Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Hereford St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 9 months ago #101002326628
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018



address: 14 Hereford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767894.0821372638, 2953272.6870318716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35118833333333, -71.0866695

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 12:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone