Illegal Parking at 10 High St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 7 months ago #101002327845
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2018

Valet from Serafina parking cars in crosswalk on High St.



address: 10 High St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776057.2612945639, 2954159.939822986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35351046099311, -71.05645364690493

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 02:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:47pm Opened
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone