Other at Intersection Of W Canton St & Carleton St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case ref: 2393798. - 9 months ago #101002393926
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Please have arborist look at this before cutting it up. It might be savable. Roots pulled up sidewalk; no apparent broken limbs.



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Carleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770230.0722866477, 2951417.5133908438

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3460663, -71.07806169999998

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:52pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case ref: 2393798.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:10pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone