Residential Trash out Illegally at 202 H St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - 3 months ago #101002432771
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Ongoing issue please fine MJ ventures/torrington properties. Trash is spread across the property and landlord refuses to manage the cleanliness of the area. Skunks and wildlife have been noticed digging through trash and may be living under the storage area.



address: 202 H St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780185.885853934, 2945940.7432885873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33089685595245, -71.04134321547338

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone