Dead Tree Removal at 206 Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dead tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101002483861
Report
Submitted Mon May 21, 2018

Tree in Copley Square dead as a doornail.



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770902.8982230565, 2953040.3379850546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35051021413275, -71.07554298027391

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dead tree removed.
Mon May 21, 2018 02:32pm Opened
Mon May 21, 2018 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone