Dead Tree Removal at 123 Mount Hope St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Tree was removed and marked for replacement. - 5 months ago #101002488470
Photo_20180525_150815
Submitted May 25, 2018

Please replace dead tree across from 123 Mt. Hope St. Roslindale. It is marked as a willow oak.



address: 123 Mount Hope St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 760471.3191780963, 2928046.934137122

coordinates lat,lng: 42.282063, -71.114551

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. Tree was removed and marked for replacement.
Fri May 25, 2018 03:10pm Opened
Fri May 25, 2018 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android