Illegal Parking at 10 Antrim St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 4 months ago #101002501558
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2018

No sticker resident parking only about 4 cars on the street no stickers



address: 10 Antrim St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789693.525814765, 2966625.049682601

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38750909123817, -71.00573887266462

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 11, 2018 12:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Jun 09, 2018 07:37pm Opened
Sat Jun 09, 2018 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone